1 клас резултати областен

Група А 

Георги Миленов Божилов 1 НУ "Св Св Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 1000
Ванеса Ангелова Калинкова 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 980
Кристияна  Владимирова Владова 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 935
Божидар Тодоров Илиев 1 НУ "Св Св Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 935
Юлияна Иванова Сарафова 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 915
Ивана  Светославова Иванова 1 ОУ "Максим Горки" Левски 915
Виктор Руменов Иванов 1 СОУ "Иван Вазов" Плевен 895
Любена Боянова Георгиева 1 ОУ "Максим Горки" Левски 890
Мария Ния Хавиер Морено 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 885
Деяна Върбанова Върбанова 1 СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Плевен 885

Група Б 

Тея Пламенова Чобанова 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 875
Дея  Красимирова Евтимова 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 875
Виктория Руменова Станкова 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 870
Любомир Тенков Иванов 1 НУ "Св Св Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 870
Виктория Бориславова Рачева 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 865
Валентина Димитрова Стайкова 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 860
Ивайла Георгиева Христова 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 860
Ивайло Симеонов Симеонов 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 860
Йордан  Димитров Димитров 1 СОУ "Бачо Киро" Павликени 840
Виктория Илиева Бикова 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 840
Румяна Руменова Попова 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 835
Димитър Димитров Стайков 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 830
Теодор Иванов Мирчев 1 СОУ "СВ. Св. Кирил и Методий" Карнобат 830
Памела Мирославова Караджова 1 ОУ "Максим Горки" Левски 825
Йоана Николаева Николова 1 ЦУТНТ Русе 820
Даная Йорданова Миладинова 1 5 СОУ "Георги Измирлиев" Благоевград 810
Александър Живков Андонов 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 800
Никол Ивайлова Николаева 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 800
Йоана Здравкова Георгиева 1 ОУ "Антим I" Балчик 800
Иван Роберто Бадолати 1 ЧСОУ „Нов век” Кирилово 795

Група В 

Ралица  Георгиева Славова 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 795
Елена Руменова Кесерджиева 1 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 790
Рая Бисерова Русева 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 790
Цветелина Илиева Стоянов 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 785
Кристияна  Руменова Нусторова 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 780
Ива Николаева Стоева 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 780
Ивона Росенова Веселинова 1 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 780
Никол Петрова Христова 1 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 780
Кристина Михайлова Георгиева 1 СОУ "Иван Вазов" Плевен 780
Димитър Илианов Мирчев 1 СОУ "Иван Вазов" Плевен 775
Go to Top