2 клас резултати областен

Група А 

Жозеф Ивайлов Иванов 2 5 СОУ "Георги Измирлиев"  Благоевград 1000
Мария Георгиева Каменска 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 980
Виктория Станкова Димова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 975
Валентин Дианов Тамахкяров 2 ЦУТНТ Русе 955
Димитър Диянов Георгиев 2 ЦУТНТ Русе 955
Никол Георгиева Георгиева 2 ЦУТНТ Русе 955
Калоян Стойков Димов  2  СОУ "Васил Левски" Карлово 955
Любов Иванова Димитрова 2 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 935
Мелиса Сунай Кемик 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 930
Георги Иванов Пеев 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 930

Група Б 

Йоана Емилиан Данчева 2 СОУ "Летец Христо Топракчиев" Божурище 930
Веселина Данкова Велева 2 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 915
Кристина Пламенова Пацова 2 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 910
Маргарита Младенова  Георгиева 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 905
Ванеса Цветелинова Шалаверова 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 905
Александър Недялков Алексиев 2 Занималня "Вълшебен свят" Габрово 905
Кристияна Георгиева Честименова 2 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 890
Мартина Боянова Дочева 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Карлово 885
Полина Живкова Живкова 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 880
Татяна Цветелинова Шалаверова 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 880
Димитър Христов Берданков 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 880
Мария Георгиева Славова 2 НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 860
Лилия Константинова Касабова 2 ЦУТНТ Русе 860
Жени Живкова Гавраилова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 860
Запрян Желязков  Павлов 2 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 855
Надежда Велизарова  Радоева 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 855
Райна Ивайлова Дихонова 2 ОУ "Максим Горки" Левски 855
Виктория Ивайлова Котова 2 СОУ "Летец Христо Топракчиев" Божурище 855
Моника Любомирова  Василева 2 Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоевград 850
Никола Валентинов Ганчев 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 840

Група В 

Стоян Славов Пеев 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 835
Цветелина Георгиева Маврова 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 830
Тони Пламенова Ставрева 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 830
Грета Руменова Едрева 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 830
Анастас Теодосиев Досев 2 ОУ "Максим Горки" Левски 825
Радостин Манолов Пенев 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 825
Салихе Али Бодева 2 ОУ "Гоце Делчев" Смолево 815
Йордан Димчев Йорданов 2 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 805
Невена Дойнова Трифонова 2 Второ ОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" Стара Загора 800
Стела Бориславова Драгоманска 2 ОУ "Васил Левски"  Ловеч 800
Go to Top