3 клас касиране областен

Група А

Цветомир Христов Стайков 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 910
Елеонора Миленова Милева 3 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 905
Ирена Валери Вълчева 3 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 900
Мима Рачева Тодорова 3 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 900
Габриела Милкова Гочева 3 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Харманли 900
Калоян  Мирославов Атанасов 3 СОУ "Максим Райкович" Лясковец 890
Вероника Велиславова Найденова 3 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 880
Виолета Георгиева Попова 3 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 880
Николай Танев Банев 3 ОУ "Георги Караславов" Първомай 880
Елеонора Георгиева Димитрова 3 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Харманли 880

Група Б

Мария Александрова Кирилова 3 ЦУТНТ Русе 875
Лилия Любомирова Илиева 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 865
Цветелина Бистрева Илиева 3 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 860
Гергана Стоянова Зайкова 3 СОУ "Нешо Бончев" Панагюрище 855
Ивайла Трендафилова Живкова 3 СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 850
Виктория Владиславова Ламбева 3 СОУ "Нешо Бончев" Панагюрище 850
Даниела Иванова Илкова 3 СОУ "Нешо Бончев" Панагюрище 850
Айше Сюлейман Сюлейман 3 ОУ "Гоце Делчев" Смолево 850
Тончо  Борисов Михайлов 3 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Харманли 850
Александра  Александрова Минкова 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Пазарджик 845
Мартин Найденов Цолов 3 СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 830
Мария Димитрова Ангелова 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Самоков 825
Джована Иванова Ангелкова 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Самоков 825
Никол Валериева Съртмаджиева 3 СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 825
Радослав Георгиев  Ерделски 3 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 810
Милена  Валентинова Вълова 3 Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоевград 810
Русана Георгиева Тончева 3 ОУ "Св Климент Охридски" Бургас 800
София Стефанова Сивриева 3 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 795
Ахмед Мехмед Орхан 3 ОУ "Гоце Делчев" Смолево 795
Лора Искренова Иванова 3 ЦУТНТ Русе 790
Денис Насков Георгиев 3 НУ "Св Св Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 790

Група В

Теодора  Георгиева  Георгиева 3 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 780
Иван Михалов Георгиев 3 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 780
Кристина Велкова Мичкюрова 3 СОУ "Нешо Бончев" Панагюрище 780
Илиян Димитров Димитров 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 765
Ели Ивайлова Ковачка 3 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 765
Елена Антонова Петрова 3 Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоевград 760
Кристина  Николова Димитрова 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 760
Галя Искренова Антонова 3 Занималня "Вълшебен свят" Габрово 760
Стилян Мирославов Ставрев 3 СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" Първомай 760
Петър Красимиров Стоев 3 ОУ "Св Климент Охридски" Бургас 755
Йолина Маринова Цветанова 3 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 755
Ния Аспарухова Аспарухова 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 755
Мартина Димитрова Пенчева 3 ЦУТНТ Русе 755
Нели  Бистрева  Илиева 3 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 755
Go to Top