5 клас класиране областен

Група А

Христо Валериев Съртмаджиев 5 ПМГ "Гео Милев" Стара Загора 930
Симона Йорданова Йорданова 5 СОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров" Първомай 910
Дейвид Иванов Лавчев 5 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Харманли 860
Микаела Димитрова Димитрова 5 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 820
Симона Симеонова Пейчинова 5 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 800
Тереза Йорданова Христова 5 Първо ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Провадия 800
Петър Антонов Тонев 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 795
Ирена Станимирова Димитрова 5 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 750
Виктория Стефанова Габровска 5 СОУ "Димитър Маринов" Лом  650
Мартин Емилов Георгиев 5 ПМГ "Екзарх Антим I" Видин 650

Група Б

Джан Метин Хайри 5 ОУ "Отец Паисий" Силистра 630
Здравко Здравков Даскалов 5 Трето ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сандански 620
Руслан Пламенов Василев 5 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 610
Илиян Павлинов Иванов 5 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Тутракан 610
Виктория Маринова Василева 5 СОУ "Васил Левски" Карлово 600
Славина   Георгиева  Каракашева 5 Трето ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сандански 600
Георги Христов Ганчев 5 СОУ "Васил Левски"  Карлово 590
Йоана Иванова Калоянова 5 Трето ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сандански 580
Гюлнур Нуржан Кяшиф 5 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Тутракан 580
Кевин Месрин Ферхад 5 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Дулово 570
Светослава Николаева Маджарова 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 570
Станислав Светлинов Петков 5 ОУ "Отец Паисий" Силистра 570
Марина Стоянова Михалева 5 ПМГ със засилено изучаване на чужди езици "Иван Вазов" Димитровград 560
Джем Гюнчай Назми 5 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Дулово 560
Георги Веселинов Ангелов 5 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 560
Виктория Валентинова Трифонова 5 СОУ "Васил Левски"  Карлово 560
Мартина Тодорова Великова 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 560
Ивет Деянова Друмева 5 СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 560
Живко  Еленов Станков 5 Трето ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сандански 550
Моника Владимирова Дацова 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 540

Група В

 

Божидара Светославова Цонева 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 530
Калоян Каменов Андреев 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 500
Димитър Владимиров Тагарев 5 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 490
Венко Михайлов Венков 5 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 490
Цветелина Любенова Илиева 5 Девето СОУ "Йордан Радичков" Монтана 490
Валерия Симеонова Гаджева 5 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 470
Радена Радославова Трифонова 5 ОУ "Васил Левски" Разград 470
Валентин Миленов Георгиев 5 ОУ "Отец Паисий" Силистра 470
Георги Ивайлов Йорданов 5 ОУ "Отец Паисий" Силистра 450
Светлин Христов Иванов 5 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 440
Go to Top