6 клас класиране областен

Група А

Иван Иванов Пашалиев 6 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 960
Цветелин Христомиров Христов 6 Трето ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 955
Виргиния  Иванова Спасова 6 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 935
Виктория Иванова Спасова 6 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 935
Ивана Костадинова Златкова 6 Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев 935
Симона Стойчева Стоева 6 СОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров" Първомай 935
Денис Боянов Сливаров 6 СОУ "Отец Паисий" Смолян 895
Естир Лазарова Маджарова 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 875
Илияна Димитрова Симеонова 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 845
Александър Константинов Илиев 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 810

 

Група Б

Венета Славчева Кирева 6 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Пловдив 810
Кристина Райчова Тачова 6 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 800
Габриела Андреева Янкова 6 СОУ "Летец Христо Топракчиев" Божурище 800
Адиле Исмаил Качангар 6 СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  с. Брезница 790
Илия Атанасов Шопов 6 ПМГ "Яне Сандански" Гоце Делчев 790
Антон Митков Пашов 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 790
Христо Иванов Нанков 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 775
Ивена Тинкова Сребчева 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 745
Фатмегюл Али Сейфидин 6 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Дулово 740
Цветелина  Иванова Петкова 6 Първо ОУ "Васил Левски" Костинброд 740
Рени Диянова Делчева 6 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 725
Боян Ивелинов Йорданов 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 720
Мариян Пламенов Коцев 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 705
Любен Орлинов Бишков 6 ПМГ "Екзарх Антим I" Видин 705
Дамян Красимиров Методиев 6 Трето ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 650
Мира Янкова Илиева 6 ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък 640
Яна Бориславова Драгоманска 6 ОУ "Васил Левски"  Ловеч 625
Евгения Делянова Тошева 6 Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 620
Никола Венелинов Апостолов 6 ПМГ "Екзарх Антим I" Видин 620
Благой Георгиев Спасов 6 СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  с. Брезница 600

Група В

Асен Веселинов Доцински 6 ПМГ "Екзарх Антим I" Видин 595
Аслъ Исмаил Джевдет 6 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Дулово 595
Стефани Георгиева Георгиева 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 590
Павлина Руменова Георгиева 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 590
Цветелина Пешева Иванова 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 590
Go to Top