Класиране Национален кръг 2016

ФИНАЛ

1.– 4. клас – Пампорово

5.– 8. клас – Рибарица 

МАЛЪК ФИНАЛ

1.– 4. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"

5.– 8. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"

……………………………………………………………………..

 

КЛАСИРАНЕ

ФИНАЛ

1.– 4. клас – Пампорово

 

5.– 8. клас – Рибарица 

 

МАЛЪК ФИНАЛ

1.– 4. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"

ПЪРВИ КЛАС

Първо място

Ивана Иванова Колева

ЧСОУ "Нов век"

Кирилово

Второ място

Максимилиан Кръстев Нанов

СОУ "Нешо Бончев"

Панагюрище

Трето място

Велина Сашова Мечкарова

ОУ "Любен Каравелов"

Пазарджик

Оригинална идея

Александра Николова Данкова

ОУ "Георги Караславов"

Първомай

Оригинална идея

Елисавета Каменова Каменова

СОУ "Нешо Бончев"

Панагюрище

Оригинална идея

Сияна Спасова Сеферинкина

ОУ "Любен Каравелов"

Пазарджик

ВТОРИ КЛАС

Първо място

Любомира Асенова Точева

8. СОУ "Арсени Костенцев"

Благоевград

Второ място

Ангел Бисеров Божанов

ОУ "Васил Левски"

Разград

Трето място

Константин Красимиров Добрев

ОУ "Найден Геров"

Бургас

Оригинална идея

Анджелина  Георгиева Стоянова

НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"

Бургас

Оригинална идея

Красимир Георгиев Бусаров

2. ОУ "Димитър Благоев"

Благоевград

Оригинална идея

Виктория Радостинова Йорданова

ОУ "Найден Геров"

Бургас

Техническа сложност

Берин Атила Ариф

ОУ "Васил Левски"

Разград

ТРЕТИ КЛАС

Първо място

Владимир Велиславов Найденов

ОУ "Цар Симеон 1"

Варна

Второ място

Михаела Иванова Иванова

ОУ "Христо Смирненски"

Хасково

Трето място

Ева Стойчева Айвазова

ОУ "Христо Смирненски"

Хасково

Оригинална идея

Илина  Йорданова Димитрова

СОУ "Любен Каравелов"

Варна

Оригинална идея

Ивайла Георгиева Христова

ОУ "Братя Миладинови"

Бургас

Техническа сложност

Марио Ивелинов Златев

ОУ "Васил Априлов"

Бургас

ЧЕВЪРТИ КЛАС

Първо място

Нина Николаева Стефанова

НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"

Бургас

Първо място

Алис  Туна

1. ЧСОУ "Леонардо да Винчи

Русе

Второ място

Борис Павлов Михайлов

НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"

Бургас

Трето място

Кристиана Миленова Ботевска

ИКТ Център

Казанлък

Трето място

Мария Миленова Ботева

2. ОУ "Петко Р. Славейков"

Стара Загора

Оригинална идея

Грета Руменова Едрева

НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"

Бургас

Оригинална идея

Мария Тончева Енева

2. ОУ "Петко Р. Славейков"

Стара Загора

Техническа сложност

Радостин Манолов Пенев

ОУ "Антон Страшимиров"

Бургас

Дизайн

Стелла Диянова Славова

НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"

Бургас

Дизайн

Дарина Маринова Димитрова

СОУ "Любен Каравелов"

Варна

 

5.– 8. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"

 

Go to Top