4 клас класиране областен
Група А
Кирил | Иванов | Пашалиев | 4 | Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" | Гоце Делчев | 920 |
Мартина | Христова | Христова | 4 | СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" | Първомай | 920 |
Елина | Боянова | Батинкова | 4 | СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" | Първомай | 880 |
Фатиме | Хусеин | Хъйрола | 4 | ОУ "Гоце Делчев" | Смолево | 870 |
Христина | Анатолиева | Андонова | 4 | ОУ "Цар Симеон I" | Варна | 860 |
Ивана | Георгиева | Ванчева | 4 | Първо ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" | Гоце Делчев | 860 |
Поля | Василева | Какалова | 4 | Пето СОУ "Георги Измирлиев" | Благоевград | 850 |
Даниела | Колева | Колева | 4 | СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" | Първомай | 850 |
Калоян | Панайотов | Панайотов | 4 | СОУ "Гео Милев" | Варна | 840 |
Ния | Тодорова | Караянова | 4 | ОУ "Найден Геров" | Бургас | 840 |
Група Б
Бранимир | Борисов | Борисов | 4 | ОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" | Габрово | 830 |
Весела | Владимирова | Данаджиева | 4 | СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" | Първомай | 820 |
Йоана | Николаева | Бакърджиева | 4 | ОУ "Христо Смирненски" | Хасково | 820 |
Йордан | Йорданов | Портокалски | 4 | Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" | Благоевград | 800 |
Гергана | Дончева | Нонова | 4 | СОУ "Нешо Бончев" | Панагюрище | 785 |
Елица | Владимирова | Стоянова | 4 | ОУ "Цар Симеон I" | Варна | 775 |
Иван | Иванов | Димов | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 760 |
Анелия | Пенчева | Димитрова | 4 | ОУ "Найден Геров" | Бургас | 750 |
Андон | Ивайлов | Тодоров | 4 | Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" | Благоевград | 740 |
Джулиана | Бисерова | Иванова | 4 | СОУ "Проф д-р Асен Златаров" | Първомай | 740 |
Преслав | Тихомиров | Атанасов | 4 | ОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" | Габрово | 730 |
Петър | Иванов | Иванов | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 730 |
Светлана | Василева | Николова | 4 | Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" | Благоевград | 720 |
Виктор | Тончев | Тонев | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 710 |
Дарина | Иванова | Иванова | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 700 |
Методий | Методиев | Методиев | 4 | Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" | Благоевград | 690 |
Александра | Александрова | Александрова | 4 | Пето СОУ "Георги Измирлиев" | Благоевград | 680 |
Ангел | Красимиров | Хубенов | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 680 |
Константина | Антонова | Коюмджиева | 4 | Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" | Благоевград | 670 |
Димитър | Тодоров | Бимбелов | 4 | ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" | Бургас | 670 |
Николай | Росенов | Гаврилов | 4 | СОУ "Димитър Маринов" | Лом | 670 |
Елица | Ивова | Иванова | 4 | ОУ "Климент Охридски" | Сталийска махала | 670 |
Група В
Кирил | Данаилов | Михтарски | 4 | Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" | Благоевград | 650 |
Ива | Валентинова | Георгиева | 4 | Второ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" | Благоевград | 650 |
Валентин | Атанасов | Вълканов | 4 | ОУ "Цар Симеон I" | Варна | 650 |
Стефан | Петков | Захариев | 4 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | Димитровград | 640 |
Любов | Младенова | Георгиева | 4 | ОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" | Габрово | 630 |
Велизар | Стоянов | Даченски | 4 | Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" | Благоевград | 610 |
Петя | Константинова | Петрова | 4 | ОУ "Цар Симеон I" | Варна | 610 |
Хрисия | Георгиева | Горанова | 4 | ОУ "Цар Симеон I" | Варна | 600 |
Йоана | Здравкова | Грозева | 4 | ОУ "Георги Караславов" | Първомай | 600 |
Неда | Любомирова | Кресничка | 4 | Осмо СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" | Благоевград | 590 |
Алекс | Василев | Петров | 4 | СОУ "Димитър Маринов" | Лом | 590 |