Класиране Национален кръг 2016
ФИНАЛ
МАЛЪК ФИНАЛ
1.– 4. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"
5.– 8. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"
……………………………………………………………………..
КЛАСИРАНЕ
ФИНАЛ
МАЛЪК ФИНАЛ
1.– 4. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"
ПЪРВИ КЛАС |
|||
Първо място |
Ивана Иванова Колева |
ЧСОУ "Нов век" |
Кирилово |
Второ място |
Максимилиан Кръстев Нанов |
СОУ "Нешо Бончев" |
Панагюрище |
Трето място |
Велина Сашова Мечкарова |
ОУ "Любен Каравелов" |
Пазарджик |
Оригинална идея |
Александра Николова Данкова |
ОУ "Георги Караславов" |
Първомай |
Оригинална идея |
Елисавета Каменова Каменова |
СОУ "Нешо Бончев" |
Панагюрище |
Оригинална идея |
Сияна Спасова Сеферинкина |
ОУ "Любен Каравелов" |
Пазарджик |
ВТОРИ КЛАС |
|||
Първо място |
Любомира Асенова Точева |
8. СОУ "Арсени Костенцев" |
Благоевград |
Второ място |
Ангел Бисеров Божанов |
ОУ "Васил Левски" |
Разград |
Трето място |
Константин Красимиров Добрев |
ОУ "Найден Геров" |
Бургас |
Оригинална идея |
Анджелина Георгиева Стоянова |
НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" |
Бургас |
Оригинална идея |
Красимир Георгиев Бусаров |
2. ОУ "Димитър Благоев" |
Благоевград |
Оригинална идея |
Виктория Радостинова Йорданова |
ОУ "Найден Геров" |
Бургас |
Техническа сложност |
Берин Атила Ариф |
ОУ "Васил Левски" |
Разград |
ТРЕТИ КЛАС |
|||
Първо място |
Владимир Велиславов Найденов |
ОУ "Цар Симеон 1" |
Варна |
Второ място |
Михаела Иванова Иванова |
ОУ "Христо Смирненски" |
Хасково |
Трето място |
Ева Стойчева Айвазова |
ОУ "Христо Смирненски" |
Хасково |
Оригинална идея |
Илина Йорданова Димитрова |
СОУ "Любен Каравелов" |
Варна |
Оригинална идея |
Ивайла Георгиева Христова |
ОУ "Братя Миладинови" |
Бургас |
Техническа сложност |
Марио Ивелинов Златев |
ОУ "Васил Априлов" |
Бургас |
ЧЕВЪРТИ КЛАС |
|||
Първо място |
Нина Николаева Стефанова |
НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" |
Бургас |
Първо място |
Алис Туна |
1. ЧСОУ "Леонардо да Винчи |
Русе |
Второ място |
Борис Павлов Михайлов |
НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" |
Бургас |
Трето място |
Кристиана Миленова Ботевска |
ИКТ Център |
Казанлък |
Трето място |
Мария Миленова Ботева |
2. ОУ "Петко Р. Славейков" |
Стара Загора |
Оригинална идея |
Грета Руменова Едрева |
НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" |
Бургас |
Оригинална идея |
Мария Тончева Енева |
2. ОУ "Петко Р. Славейков" |
Стара Загора |
Техническа сложност |
Радостин Манолов Пенев |
ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" |
Бургас |
Дизайн |
Стелла Диянова Славова |
НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" |
Бургас |
Дизайн |
Дарина Маринова Димитрова |
СОУ "Любен Каравелов" |
Варна |
5.– 8. клас – Еко-хотел "Здравец"